Certifications

Part NumberX2-10GB-ZR-AMC
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)X2-10GB-ZR-AMC
Manufacturer NameAMC
Description10GBASE-ZR X2 MODULE F/CISCO 100% OEM APPROVED COMPATIBLE
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2648608
Quantity in Network 5632 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of X2-10GB-ZR-AMC

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts

10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL X2 TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL X2 TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
10GBASE-CX4 X2 MODULE
10GB BASE-CX4 X2 TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
10G BASE-ER X2 MODULE
10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE F/CISCO 100% OEM APPROVED COMPATIBLE
10GER X2 MODULE 10GB X2 ER SMF X2-10GB-ER COMPATIBLE
10GB X2 ER SM CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE
10GBASE-ER X2 SMF 1550NM SC DUPLEX CONN 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS