Certifications

Part NumberSRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC
Manufacturer NameAMC
Description10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM JUNIPER COMPATIBLE WITH LIFETIME WARR
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2648599
Quantity in Network 5133 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 550M MMF LC 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1 Gbps
1000BT- SFP CAT5 RJ45 100M 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE
Services Gateway - Security appliance