Certifications

Part Number10052-A
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)10052-A
Manufacturer NameAMC
DescriptionSFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A EXTREME COMPATIBLE
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2648692
Quantity in Network 8637 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of 10052-A

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE
1000BLX SFP 1310NM 10KM LC 100% EXTREME NETWORKS COMPATIBLE
1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE
Z-PACK M.CODING KEY
CONNECTOR CODING MALE KEY Z-PACK 2MM
Z-PACK M.CODING KEY
CODING KEY TYPE A D L & M MALE CONN
Z-PACK F.CODING KEY
CONN CODING FMALE KEY TYP