Certifications

Part NumberJ9150A-V
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)J9150A-V
Manufacturer NameV2 TECHNOLGIES
Description10GBASE-SR SFP + MODULE COMPATIBLE
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2800554
Quantity in Network 5185 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of J9150A-V

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts

PROCURVE 10GB SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER LIMITED
HP J9150A 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM F/HP 850NM 300KM HP COMPATIBLE
10GB BASE-SR MM/LC MINI GBIC HP COMPATIBLE
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF LC CONNECTOR HP COMPATIBLE
10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ HP J9150A COMPATIBLE J9150A