Click for Price

10011

Part Number/MPN 10011
Manufacturer V2 TECHNOLGIES
Description 1000BASE-SX GBIC MMF 850NM 550M COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
SKU2800662
Quantity In Network 5446 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of 10011

10011

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
10011-ENC 1000BSX 850NM 550M SC MMF 100% EXTREME NETWORKS COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
1001102 U/K
10011024 Conn Housing RCP 2 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Bag Molex Inc
10011034 Conn Housing RCP 3 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Bag Molex Inc
10011044 Conn Housing RCP 4 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Bag Molex Inc
10011054 Conn Housing RCP 5 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Bag Molex Inc
10011064 5.08MM KK CRP TERM HSG 6CKT Molex Inc
10011074 Conn Housing RCP 7 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Bag Molex Inc
10011084 Conn Housing RCP 8 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Bag Molex Inc
10011094 Conn Housing RCP 9 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Cable Mount Bag Molex Inc

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot