130-32212 Parallax Inc Click for Price

130-32212

Part Number/MPN 130-32212
Manufacturer Parallax Inc
Description Processor Accessories Propeller Proto Boar d Accessory Kit
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
SKU3393684
Quantity In Network 8946 Available through the AERI Network
RoHS Compliant: Yes

Technical Information of 130-32212

130-32212

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
130-0003-161 RELAY SOLID STATE BI-DIRECTIONAL DOUBLE-POLE NORMA GENBAND
130-0004381 U/K
130-0016-00-ENC OEM PN 130-0016-00 1000BSX GBIC 850 550M MMF ENET COMPONENTS
130-0029-00-ENC OEM PN 130-0029-00 1000BLX SFP 10KM MMF/SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
130-0030-00-ENC OEM PN 130-0030-00 1000BT SFP COPPER 100M RJ45 ENET COMPONENTS
130-0031-00-ENC OEM PN 130-0031-00 1000B-LX GBIC 1310 10KM MMF/SMF ENET COMPONENTS
130-0193 U/K
130-05 U/K
130-06 TRANSISTOR,BJT,NPN,60V V(BR)CEO,8A I(C) PowerEX
130-064-351 Samsung Electronics Co Ltd

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot