Click for Price

0231A12T-ENC

Part Number/MPN 0231A12T-ENC
Manufacturer ENET COMPONENTS
Description OEM PN 0231A12T 100BASE-BXU SFP TX1310/RX1550
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
SKU2721146
Quantity In Network 5695 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of 0231A12T-ENC

0231A12T-ENC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
0231A085-ENC OEM PN 0231A085 1000BT SFP COPPER 100M RJ45 ENET COMPONENTS
0231A089-ENC OEM PN 0231A089 100BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM MMF ENET COMPONENTS
0231A090-ENC OEM PN 0231A090 100BASE-ZX SFPE 1550NM 80KM SMF ENET COMPONENTS
0231A0A6-ENC OEM PN 0231A0A6 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850 550M MMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
0231A0A7-ENC OEM PN 0231A0A7 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310 220M MMF ENET COMPONENTS
0231A0A8-ENC OEM PN 0231A0A8 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM SMF ENET COMPONENTS
0231A0AK-ENC OEM PN 0231A0AK 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX 65M ENET COMPONENTS
0231A0AL-ENC OEM PN 0231A0AL 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX 1.2M ENET COMPONENTS
0231A0CS-ENC OEM PN 0231A0CS 10GBASE-CU SFP+ ACT TWINAX 10M ENET COMPONENTS
0231A11U-ENC OEM PN 0231A11U 1000BASE-BXU TX1310/RX1490 20KM ENET COMPONENTS