Click for Price

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC

Part Number SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM JUNIPER COMPATIBLE WITH LIFETIME WARR
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 5581 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC

SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
SRX-48-PLC-B-LR-PKL U/K
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-ENC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 550M MMF LC 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ENC 1000BT- SFP CAT5 RJ45 100M 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
SRX1377-6.176MHZ U/K
SRX1866-30.000MZ U/K
SRX1871L-23.9616MHZ SARONIX
SRX1975 U/K
SRX3538 U/K
SRX3904I U/K
SRX5153 SARONIX

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot