Click for Price

E1MG-SX-OM-AMC

Part Number E1MG-SX-OM-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 1000BSX SFP DOM 850NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVED
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9208 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of E1MG-SX-OM-AMC

E1MG-SX-OM-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
E1MG-100BXD-ENC OEM PN E1MG-100BXD 100BASE-BXU SFP TX1310/RX1490 ENET COMPONENTS
E1MG-100BXU-ENC OEM PN E1MG-100BXU 100BASE-BXD SFP TX1490/RX1310 ENET COMPONENTS
E1MG-100FX-ENC OEM PN E1MG-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP 1310NM 2 MMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
E1MG-100FX-IRENC OEM PN E1MG-100FX-IR 100BASE-LX SFP 1310NM 15KM MMF ENET COMPONENTS
E1MG-100FXLR-ENC OEM PN E1MG-100FX-LR 100BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM MMF ENET COMPONENTS
E1MG-BXD-ENC OEM PN E1MG-BXD 1000BASE-BXD TX1490/RX1310 20KM ENET COMPONENTS
E1MG-BXU-ENC OEM PN E1MG-BXU 1000BASE-BXU TX1310/RX1490 20KM ENET COMPONENTS
E1MG-CW-1470-ENC OEM PN E1MG-CWDM80-1470 1000B-CWDM 1GE 2G FC 1470 80K ENET COMPONENTS
E1MG-CW-1490-ENC OEM PN E1MG-CWDM80-1490 1000B-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G 1490 80KM ENET COMPONENTS
E1MG-CW-1510-ENC OEM PN E1MG-CWDM80-1510 1000B-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G 1510 80KM ENET COMPONENTS