Click for Price

DWDM-XFP-C-AMC

Part Number DWDM-XFP-C-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 10G MULTIRATE C BAND TUNABLE DWDM XFP OEM APPROVED
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 5069 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of DWDM-XFP-C-AMC

DWDM-XFP-C-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
DWDM-1-8-09-0.7-MU/PC-D-O U/K
DWDM-2-8-49.32-60.60-FC/P U/K
DWDM-SFP-3033 DWDM SFP 1530.33NM SFP 100G ITU GRID CISCO SYSTEMS INC
DWDM-SFP-3033-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP SMF 1530.33NM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
DWDM-SFP-3112-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP SMF 1531.12NM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
DWDM-SFP-3190 DWDM SFP 1531.90NM SFP 100GHZ ITU GRID FOR CATALYST 4500 CISCO SYSTEMS INC
DWDM-SFP-3190-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP SMF 1531.90NM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
DWDM-SFP-3268-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP SMF 1532.68NM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
DWDM-SFP-3346ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1533.47NM OEM PN DWDM-SFP-3346 120KM SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
DWDM-SFP-3425-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP SMF 1534.25NM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS