Click for Price

10GB-LR-SFPP-AMC

Part Number 10GB-LR-SFPP-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9362 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of 10GB-LR-SFPP-AMC

10GB-LR-SFPP-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
10GB-C01-SFPPENC OEM PN 10GB-C01-SFPP 1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASS TWINAX CABLE ENET COMPONENTS
10GB-C03-SFPPENC OEM PN 10GB-C03-SFPP 3M ENET COMPONENTS
10GB-C05-SFPPENC OEM PN 10GB-C05-SFPP 5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASS TWINAX CABLE ENET COMPONENTS
10GB-C10-SFPPENC OEM PN 10GB-C10-SFPP 10M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ ACT TWINAX CABLE ENET COMPONENTS
10GB-ER-SFPP-ENC OEM PN 10GB-ER-SFPP 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM SMF ENET COMPONENTS
10GB-LR-SFPP-ENC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM 10KM LC 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
10GB-LRM-SFPPENC OEM PN 10GB-LRM-SFPP 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310 220M MMF ENET COMPONENTS
10GB-SR-SFPP-ENC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF 850NM 300M LC 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
10GBASE-ER-ENC 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1500NM 40KM SC 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
10GBASE-ER-XFP-ENC 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550NM 40KM LC SMF 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot