101100 American Electrical Inc Click for Price

101100

Part Number 101100
Manufacturer
Description CONNECTOR FERRULE DIN 18AWG RED
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 8667 Available through the AERI Network
RoHS Compliant: Yes

Technical Information of 101100

101100

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
10110 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 850NM 300M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
10110-229375 MILITARY
10110-ENC OEM PN 10110 10GBASE-SR XEN 850 550M MMF SC ENET COMPONENTS
10110-V 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 850NM 300M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
10110.00000 U/K
101100.00000 U/K
1011001211 U/K
1011001521 U/K
1011001711 U/K
1011001831/18F U/K