Click for Price

XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC

Part Number XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 10GSR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK SR MMF XENPAK-10GB-SR COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 5668 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC

XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
XENPAK-10GB-CX4 CISCO 10GBCX4 XENPAK MODULE CISCO SYSTEMS INC
XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK MODULE CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS CISCO SYSTEMS INC
XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE WITH DOM SUP CISCO SYSTEMS INC
XENPAK-10GB-ER-ENC 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550NM 40KM 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
XENPAK-10GB-ER-RF CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS CISCO SYSTEMS INC
XENPAK-10GB-ER-V 10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF 1550NM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE WITH DOM SUP CISCO SYSTEMS INC
XENPAK-10GB-LR-AMC 10GLR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK LR SMF XENPAK-10GB-LR COMPATIBLE AMC OPTICS
XENPAK-10GB-LR-ENC 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 1310NM 10KM W/DOM 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
XENPAK-10GB-LR-RF CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MOD W/ DOM SUP CISCO WARR CISCO SYSTEMS INC