Click for Price

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AMC

Part Number EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 1000LH 1000BLX SFP SMF LC EX-SFP-1GE-LH COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 8757 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AMC

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
EX-1-BP U/K
EX-1030 DSI
EX-1030-10 U/K
EX-1030S DSI
EX-11A SENSOR PHOTO THROUGH-BEAM 150MM NPN LO Panasonic Corp
EX-13AD-PN U/K
EX-13B SENSOR PHOTO THROUGH-BEAM 500MM NPN DO Panasonic Corp
EX-13B-PN U/K
EX-13EA SENSOR PHOTO THROUGH-BEAM 500MM NPN LO Panasonic Corp
EX-13EB SENSOR PHOTO THROUGH-BEAM 500MM NPN Panasonic Corp