Click for Price

10052-A

Part Number 10052-A
Manufacturer
Description SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A EXTREME COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 5074 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of 10052-A

10052-A

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
10052 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
10052-ENC 1000BLX SFP 1310NM 10KM LC 100% EXTREME NETWORKS COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
10052-V 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
100525-2 Z-PACK M.CODING KEY TE Connectivity
100525-3 CONNECTOR CODING MALE KEY Z-PACK 2MM TE Connectivity
100525-5 Z-PACK M.CODING KEY TE Connectivity
100525-9 CODING KEY TYPE A D L & M MALE CONN TE Connectivity
1005257-6 U/K
100526-2 Z-PACK F.CODING KEY TE Connectivity
100526-3 CONN CODING FMALE KEY TYP TYCO