Click for Price

1442481G1C

Part Number 1442481G1C
Manufacturer
Description SFP+ 10G 1560.61 DWDM CH21 CT
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9540 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of 1442481G1C

1442481G1C

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
14424 10M SMF LC/SC 9/125 DUPLEX C2G
1442401G1 SFP+ 10G MMF ADTRAN
1442410G1 SFP+ 10G 1310NM SMF 10KM BVL3AH0DAA ADTRAN
1442420G1 SFP+ 10G 1310NM SMF 20KM SFP+ 10G 1310NM SMF 20KM ADTRAN
144247 U/K
1442481G2C SFP+ 10G 1559.79 DWDM CH22 CT ADTRAN
1442481G3C SFP+ 10G 1558.98 DWDM CH23 CT ADTRAN
1442481G4C SFP+ 10G 1558.17 DWDM CH24 CT ADTRAN
1442481G5C SFP+ 10G 1557.36 DWDM CH25 CT ADTRAN
1442481G6C SFP+ 10G 1556.56 DWDM CH26 CT ADTRAN

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot