1001114 3M Click for Price

1001114

Part Number 1001114
Manufacturer
Description SCC1000 STATIC SHIELDING BAG OPEN
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9795 Available through the AERI Network
RoHS Compliant: Yes

Technical Information of 1001114

1001114

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
10011 1000BASE-SX GBIC MMF 850NM 550M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
10011-ENC 1000BSX 850NM 550M SC MMF 100% EXTREME NETWORKS COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
1001102 U/K
10011024 Conn Housing RCP 2 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Bag Molex Inc
10011034 Conn Housing RCP 3 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Bag Molex Inc
10011044 Conn Housing RCP 4 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Bag Molex Inc
10011054 Conn Housing RCP 5 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Bag Molex Inc
10011064 5.08MM KK CRP TERM HSG 6CKT Molex Inc
10011074 Conn Housing RCP 7 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Bag Molex Inc
10011084 Conn Housing RCP 8 POS 5.08mm Crimp ST Bag Molex Inc

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot