V2 TECHNOLGIES

V2 TECHNOLGIES

V2 TECHNOLGIES Parts: ( showing 1 - 25 out of 310)

Part # Description Status  
0231A323-V2 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
0231A324-V2 10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF 1550NM 40KM COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
0231A363-V2 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE FOR MMF 850NM 300M COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10011 1000BASE-SX GBIC MMF 850NM 550M COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10013 1000BASE-LX GBIC SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10017 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10018 1000BASE-T GBIC COPPER COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10019 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF 1550NM 120KM COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10051 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM 550M COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10051-V 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM 550M COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10052 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10052-V 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10053 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10053-V 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10065 1000BTX SFP RJ45 COPPER 100M Available Request Quote
10065-V 1000BTX SFP RJ45 COPPER 100M Available Request Quote
10110 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 850NM 300M COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10110-V 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 850NM 300M COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10111 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10111-V 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10112 10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10112-V 10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10113 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK MODULE COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10113-V 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK MODULE COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10121 10GBASE-SR XFP SC CONNECTOR COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot