Certifications

Part NumberDWDM-XFP-C-AMC
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)DWDM-XFP-C-AMC
Manufacturer NameAMC
Description10G MULTIRATE C BAND TUNABLE DWDM XFP OEM APPROVED
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2648641
Quantity in Network 5864 — Available through the AERI Network

Technical Information of DWDM-XFP-C-AMC

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts

DWDM SFP 1530.33NM SFP 100G ITU GRID
1000BASE-DWDM SFP SMF 1530.33NM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
1000BASE-DWDM SFP SMF 1531.12NM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
DWDM SFP 1531.90NM SFP 100GHZ ITU GRID FOR CATALYST 4500
1000BASE-DWDM SFP SMF 1531.90NM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
1000BASE-DWDM SFP SMF 1532.68NM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1533.47NM OEM PN DWDM-SFP-3346 120KM SMF LC
1000BASE-DWDM SFP SMF 1534.25NM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE