Certifications

Part Number40G-QSFP-SR4-AMC
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)40G-QSFP-SR4-AMC
Manufacturer NameAMC
Description40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF FOR BROCADE 850NM 150M 100% COMPATIBLE
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2648642
Quantity in Network 8915 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of 40G-QSFP-SR4-AMC

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts