Certifications

Part NumberE10GSFPLR-ENC
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)E10GSFPLR-ENC
Manufacturer NameENET COMPONENTS
DescriptionOEM PN E10GSFPLR SMF LC SFP+ 1000M/10GBASE-SR 1310NM 10KM
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2721719
Quantity in Network 8610 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of E10GSFPLR-ENC

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

About the Manufacturer

At AERI, we make it our mission to keep your production lines moving. As a top Augat independent stocking distributor we have access to many products that typically have long lead times or are no longer in production. When you…

Related Parts

OEM PN E10GSFPER 1G/10GBASE-ER SFP+ 40KM 1550NM SMF INTEL
ETHERNET SFP+ LR OPTIC MODULE 10GB
ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTIC MODULE 10GB
10GBASE-SR SFP INTEL 100PERCENT COMPATIBLE LIFETIME WARRANTY
OEM PN E10GSFPSR 1000M/10GBASE-SR SFP+850NM 300M