Click for Price

02312172-ENC

Part Number/MPN 02312172-ENC
Manufacturer ENET COMPONENTS
Description OEM PN 02312172 1000BASE-ZX SFP 40KM DOM SMF LC
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
SKU2721136
Quantity In Network 9026 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of 02312172-ENC

02312172-ENC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
02312170-ENC OEM PN 02312170 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM DOM ENET COMPONENTS
02312173-ENC OEM PN 02312173 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80KM DOM SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
0231240Q U/K
023126C U/K
0231280000 Erni Electronics Inc
023128X U/K
023129 Erni Electronics Inc