Click for Price

0061003024-ENC

Part Number/MPN 0061003024-ENC
Manufacturer ENET COMPONENTS
Description OEM PN 0061003024 1000B-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G 1550 80KM
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
SKU2720717
Quantity In Network 9272 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of 0061003024-ENC

0061003024-ENC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
0061003025-ENC OEM PN 0061003025 1000B-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G 1570 80KM ENET COMPONENTS
0061003026-ENC OEM PN 0061003026 1000B-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G 1590 80KM ENET COMPONENTS
0061003027-ENC OEM PN 0061003027 1000B-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G 1610 80KM ENET COMPONENTS
0061004008-ENC OEM PN 0061004008 1000BASESX SFP 850 550M MMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
0061004009-ENC OEM PN 0061004009 1000BLX SFP 10KM MMF/SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
0061004010-ENC OEM PN 0061004010 1000BASE-BXU TX1310/RX1490 20KM ENET COMPONENTS
0061004011-ENC OEM PN 0061004011 1000BASE-BXD TX1490/RX1310 20KM ENET COMPONENTS
006100B U/K
006100D U/K
006100DK U/K