Certifications

Part NumberXFP-10G-MM-SR-AMC
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)XFP-10G-MM-SR-AMC
Manufacturer NameAMC OPTICS
Description10GBASE-SR XFP FOR CISCO 100 PERCENT COMPATIBLE TESTED
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2648776
Quantity in Network 5541 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of XFP-10G-MM-SR-AMC

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts

10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-ENC
10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL XFP TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL XFP TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL XFP TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL XFP TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
10GBASE-ER / XFP OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 SMF
OEM PN XFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550 40KM SMF LC
10GBASE-LR / XFP OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 SMF
OEM PN XFP-10G-LR 10GBASELR XFP 1310 10KM MMF/SMF
10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE SMF 1310NM: COMPATIBLE