Certifications

Part NumberXENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC
Manufacturer NameAMC OPTICS
Description10GSR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK SR MMF XENPAK-10GB-SR COMPATIBLE
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2648709
Quantity in Network 9423 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts

CISCO 10GBCX4 XENPAK MODULE
CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK MODULE CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS
10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE WITH DOM SUP
10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550NM 40KM 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS
10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF 1550NM COMPATIBLE
10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE WITH DOM SUP
10GLR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK LR SMF XENPAK-10GB-LR COMPATIBLE
10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 1310NM 10KM W/DOM 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
CISCO CERT REFURB 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MOD W/ DOM SUP CISCO WARR