Certifications

Part NumberJD094B-AMC
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)JD094B-AMC
Manufacturer NameAMC OPTICS
Description10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC SM F/ HP 1310NM 10KM PROCURVE COMPATIBLE
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2648749
Quantity in Network 9106 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of JD094B-AMC

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts

X130 10GB SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEIVER
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 10KM 1310NM LC CONNECTOR 100% HP COMPATIBLE
SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SMF 10KM COMPATIBLE