Certifications

Part NumberJD092B-AMC
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)JD092B-AMC
Manufacturer NameAMC OPTICS
Description10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM F/ HP 850NM 300M PROCURVE 100% COMPATIBLE
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2648748
Quantity in Network 9214 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of JD092B-AMC

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts

X130 10GB SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER
10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC 550M 850NM CONNECTOR HP COMPATIBLE
SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850NM MMF 300M COMPATIBLE