Certifications

Part NumberEX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC
Manufacturer NameAMC OPTICS
Description1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2648718
Quantity in Network 8706 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts

SENSOR PHOTO THROUGH-BEAM 150MM NPN LO
SENSOR PHOTO THROUGH-BEAM 150MM NPN DO
SENSOR THROUGH-BEAM 15CM NPN
PHOLOELECTRIC SENSOR
SENSOR PHOTO THROUGH-BEAM 500MM NPN LO
SENSOR PHOTO THROUGH-BEAM 500MM NPN DO