Certifications

Part NumberDEM-310GT-A
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)DEM-310GT-A
Manufacturer NameAMC OPTICS
DescriptionSFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A FOR D-LINK
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2648822
Quantity in Network 5736 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of DEM-310GT-A

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts

CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124
CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124
CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124
CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124
CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124
CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124
CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124
CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124
100BASE-FX MULTIMODE LC SFP TRANSCEIVER UPTO 2KM
DEM-211 COMPATIBLE 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX SFP 100% COMP FOR DLINK