Certifications

Part Number62125-MD-LCLC-01
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)62125-MD-LCLC-01
Manufacturer NameAMC OPTICS
Description1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 ROHS ROHS
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU2648891
Quantity in Network 9543 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

Technical Information of 62125-MD-LCLC-01

Standard Package IDOEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code08YR5

Related Parts

2M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 CABLE ROHS
5M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 CABLE ROHS
10M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 ROHS
15M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 CABLE ROHS
1M FIBER MMF LC/SC 62.5/125 ORANGE PATCH CORD ROHS
2M FIBER MMF LC/SC 62.5/125 ORANGE PATCH CORD ROHS
1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/ST 62.5/125 CABLE ROHS
2M FIBER MMF LC/ST 62.5/125 PATCH CORD ROHS