Certifications

Part NumberFTLF8524E2GNL
Manufacturer Part Number (MPN)FTLF8524E2GNL
Manufacturer Name 215
Description-
Warranty1 Year AERI Guarantee — Learn More
SKU1944740
Quantity in Network 5003 — Available through the AERI Network
Trustpilot

9.2 with 100+ reviews

About the Manufacturer

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nunc purus mi, pulvinar id rutrum in, faucibus in ex. Quisque vulputate interdum enim, quis ullamcorper quam dapibus sed. Ut elit justo, interdum at volutpat at, ullamcorper eget mauris. Vivamus aliquet libero…

Related Parts

850nm Oxide VCSEL, GigE, 1x2x FC, 2.125 Gbs transceiver, multimode
FTLF8519F2HCL
850NM OXIDE VCSEL, GIGE, 1X2X FC, 2.125 GBS TRANSCEIVER, ROHS COMPLIANT,
SAME AS FTLF8524E2GNV, BUT LONG EMI SHIELD
850nm Oxide VCSEL, 1x2x4x FC, 4.25 Gbs transceiver
4Gb FiberOptic Duplex LC
Optoelectronic Miscellaneous, Other - Datasheet Reference