Certifications

Specs

Name: EMULEX

Parts in System: 54

EMULEX Parts

Showing 1 - 25 out of 54 parts

FASTSTACK VIDEOPUMP SW LICS
Available
2CH 4GB LC PCIX LP/STD 3.3V FC HBA MMF WIN LINUX
Available
1CH LC 4GB PCIX LP/STD 3.3V FC HBA MMF WIN LINUX NW
Available
2CH 4GB PCIE FC HBA 3.3V LC LP/ STD BRACKET WIN LIN NW SOL VM HP-UX
Available
4CH 4GB PCIE FC HBA ENTERPRISE WIN/LINUX/VMWARE
Available
4GB/S FIBRE CHL HBA PCIE SGL CHL 3.3/5V LP FOR EMC AX100 & AX150
Available
LPE12000-M8 1CH 8GB PCIE FC HBA STD BRACKET
Available
LPE12000-M8 1CH 8GB PCIE 3.3/ 5VCTLR TAA/COO COMPLIANT
Available
LPE12002-M8 2CH 8GB PCIE 3.3/5V FC HBA LOW PROFILE W/STD BRACKET
Available
LPE12002-M8 2CH 8GB PCIE 3.3/ 5VCTLR TAA/COO COMPLIANT
Available
LPE12002-X8 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL PCIE 2.0 ENT DUAL PORT ADAP
Available
4CH 8GB PCIE FC HBA
Available
8GFC OPTICS KIT FOR LPE16202-X SHORT WAVE LASERS WITH LC TYPE SFP
Available
LPE1250-F8 1CH 8GB PCIE
Available
LIGHTPULSE GEN5 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAP LOW PROFILE
Available
LPE16002B-M6 2CH 16GB PCIE 3.0 FC HBA
Available
LIGHTPULSE GEN5 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAP QUAD PORT
Available
16GFC OPTICS KIT FOR LPE16202-X SHORT WAVE LASERS WITH LC TYPE SFP
Available
LIGHTPULSE GEN5 16GFC/8GFC 10GBE FCOE DUAL PORT CFA OPTICS
Available
ONECOMMAND VISION MGMT APP LICS
Available
ONECOMMAND VISION MON POINT PERPETUAL LICS
Available
10GB SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER LONG REACH ONE TRCVR NIC ONLY
Available
10GB SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SHORT REACH ONE TRANSCEIVER
Available
10GB SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SHORT REACH TWO TRANSCEIVERS
Available