E-N039-4 SGS Semiconductor Ltd Click for Price

E-N039-4

Part Number E-N039-4
Manufacturer
Description
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 5233 Available through the AERI Network

About the Manufacturer:

Merged with STMicroelectronics in 1987, SGS Semiconductor was, at the time, ranked 14th in a list of top semiconductor suppliers. With annual sales exceeding $800 million, the company aggressively pur ...

E-N039-4

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
E-002524DFC U/K
E-010-R01 Mitel Semiconductor
E-0107C8 U/K
E-0109AD U/K
E-100BTX-FX-05(100) SINGLE FIBER SA CONVERT TX TO FX SMF SC 1310TX / 1550RX 20KM TRANSITION NETWORKS
E-100BTX-FX-05(101) SINGLE FIBER SA CONVERT TX TO FX SMF SC 1550TX / 1310RX 20KM TRANSITION NETWORKS
E-100BTX-FX-05(102) SINGLE FIBER SA CONVERT TX TO FX SMF SC 1310TX / 1550RX 40KM TRANSITION NETWORKS
E-100BTX-FX-05(103) SINGLE FIBER SA CONVERT TX TO FX SMF SC 1550TX / 1310RX 40KM TRANSITION NETWORKS
E-100BTX-FX-05(104) 100BASE-TX RJ-45 328 TO 100BAS FX 1550M TX/1310NM RX SINGLE FIBER TRANSITION NETWORKS
E-100BTX-FX-05(HT) 100TX RJ45 TO 100FX 1300NM MMF ST 2KM EXT TEMP MEDIA CONVRTER TRANSITION NETWORKS