Click for Price

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AMC

Part Number QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF FOR JUNIPER 850NM 150M MPO CONNECTOR
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9778 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AMC

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
QFX-SFP-1GE-TENC OEM PN QFX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BT SFP COPPER 100M RJ45 ENET COMPONENTS
QFX-SFP-DAC-1M-ENC 1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ JUNIPER COMPATIBLE TWINAX CBL LIFETIME WARR ENET COMPONENTS
QFX-SFP-DAC-3M-ENC 3M ENET COMPONENTS
QFX-SFP-DAC-5M-ENC 5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ JUNIPER COMPATIBLE TWINAX CBL LIFETIME WARR ENET COMPONENTS
QFX3000-JSL-EDGE-FAB QFX3000 SERIES QF/NODE FEATURE LICENSE JUNIPER CONTENT SUBS AND FUNK SBR
QFXSFP-1GE-LXENC OEM PN QFX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BLX SFP 10KM MMF/SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
QFXSFP-1GE-SXENC OEM PN QFX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASESX SFP 850 550M MMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
QFXSFP10GEERENC OEM PN QFX-SFP-10GE-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM SMF ENET COMPONENTS
QFXSFP10GELRENC OEM PN QFX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM SMF ENET COMPONENTS
QFXSFP10GESRENC OEM PN QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850 550M MMF LC ENET COMPONENTS