Click for Price

MFEFX1-AMC

Part Number MFEFX1-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 100BASE-FX SFP LINKSYS COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9562 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of MFEFX1-AMC

MFEFX1-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
MFEFX1 SMALL BUSINESS 100FX MINI GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER CISCO SYSTEMS INC
MFEFX1-ENC OEM PN MFEFX1 100BASE-FX SFP 1310NM 2 MMF LC ENET COMPONENTS