Click for Price

E10GSFPSR-AMC

Part Number E10GSFPSR-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 10GBASE-SR SFP INTEL 100PERCENT COMPATIBLE LIFETIME WARRANTY
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9778 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of E10GSFPSR-AMC

E10GSFPSR-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
E10GSFPER-ENC OEM PN E10GSFPER 1G/10GBASE-ER SFP+ 40KM 1550NM SMF INTEL ENET COMPONENTS
E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP+ LR OPTIC MODULE 10GB Intel Corp
E10GSFPLR-ENC OEM PN E10GSFPLR SMF LC SFP+ 1000M/10GBASE-SR 1310NM 10KM ENET COMPONENTS
E10GSFPSR ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTIC MODULE 10GB Intel Corp
E10GSFPSR-ENC OEM PN E10GSFPSR 1000M/10GBASE-SR SFP+850NM 300M ENET COMPONENTS

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot