Click for Price

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AMC

Part Number DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 8GBPS SFP SW 850NM MMF DDM
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 8988 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AMC

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
DS-001-C11BB1 U/K
DS-02 Switchcraft Inc
DS-02-DIP U/K
DS-0288POS Cypress Semiconductor Corp
DS-03-DIP U/K
DS-04 U/K
DS-04V U/K
DS-05-DIP U/K
DS-06-DIP U/K
DS-07-DIP U/K

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot