Click for Price

AA1403005-E5-AMC

Part Number AA1403005-E5-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM F/NORTEL 100% COMPATIBLE OEM APPROVED
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9687 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of AA1403005-E5-AMC

AA1403005-E5-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
AA1403001-E5-ENC OEM PN AA1403001-E5 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310 10KM SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
AA1403001-V 10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE FOR SMF 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
AA1403003-E5-ENC OEM PN AA1403003-E5 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550 40KM SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
AA1403003-V 10GBASE-ER XFP MODULE FOR SMF 40KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
AA1403005-E5-ENC OEM PN AA1403005-E5 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 550M MMF ENET COMPONENTS
AA1403005-V 10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE FOR MMF 300M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot