Click for Price

10G-SFPP-SR-AMC

Part Number 10G-SFPP-SR-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVED
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9352 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of 10G-SFPP-SR-AMC

10G-SFPP-SR-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
10G-SFPP-LR BROCADE ORIGINAL 10GBPS SFP OPEN SOURCE BROCADE PRODUCT BROCADE - IMBUYBACK
10G-SFPP-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVED AMC
10G-SFPP-LR-ENC 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SFP+ 10KM SMF 100% BROCADE COMPATIBLE APP TESTED ENET COMPONENTS
10G-SFPP-SR BROCADE ORIGINAL 10GBPS SFP OPEN SOURCE BROCADE PRODUCT BROCADE - IMBUYBACK
10G-SFPP-SR-8 8PK BROCADE ORIGINAL 10GBPS SFP OPEN SOURCE BROCADE PRODUCT BROCADE - IMBUYBACK
10G-SFPP-SR-ENC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF BROCADE COMPATIBLE 100% APP TESTED ENET COMPONENTS
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501ENC 5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TWINAX CABLE 100% BROCADE COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
10G-XFP-ER-ENC OEM PN 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550 40KM SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
10G-XFP-ER-V 10GBASE-ER XFP MODULE FOR SMF 40KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
10G-XFP-LR-ENC 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM SMF LC 100% FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot