1001752-28-6 Amphenol Aerospace Click for Price

1001752-28-6

Part Number 1001752-28-6
Manufacturer
Description CONNECTOR MILITARY SPECIFICATION CONNECTOR
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 5380 Available through the AERI Network
1001752-28-6

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
10017 MID
10017 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
10017-ENC 1000BASE-ZX 1550NM 80KM SC SMF 100% EXTREME NETWORKS COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
100170 U/K
10017035-1 U/K
100170DC Fairchild Semiconductor Corp
100170F Philips Semiconductors
100170FC National Semiconductor Corp
100170Y U/K
100171 Hitachi Ltd