Click for Price

WS-G5486-AMC

Part Number WS-G5486-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 1000LX GBIC 1000BLX/LH GBIC SMF WS-G5486 COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9004 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of WS-G5486-AMC

WS-G5486-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
WS-120/277-UNewWS-200 U/K
WS-128K32-20HC U/K
WS-2000-1ES-ABG-WR WS2000 BUNDLE W 1 AP300 802.11 A B G Motorola Semiconductor Products
WS-256K8-100CM MEMORY MODULE,SRAM,256KX8,HYBRID,DIP,32PIN,CERAMIC White Electronic Designs Corp
WS-256K8-55CC U/K
WS-2960S-48LPD-L CATALYST 2960S 48PORT GIGE POE 370W 2X10G SFP+ LAN BASE CISCO SYSTEMS INC
WS-2NS-0 U/K
WS-32.768-KHZ U/K
WS-503 U/K
WS-512K8-25CC U/K