Click for Price

SFPGE-19-A

Part Number SFPGE-19-A
Manufacturer
Description SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A RIVERSTONE COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9948 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of SFPGE-19-A

SFPGE-19-A

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
SFPGE-11-ENC OEM PN SFPGE-11 1000BSX SFP 850 550M MMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
SFPGE-12-A RJ45 SFP 1000BT COPPER 100M SFP-TX FOR RIVERSTONE AMC OPTICS
SFPGE-12-ENC OEM PN SFPGE-12 1000BT SFP COPPER 100M RJ45 ENET COMPONENTS
SFPGE-18-ENC OEM PN SFPGE-18 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80KM DOM SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
SFPGE-19-ENC OEM PN SFPGE-19 1000BLX SFP 10KM MMF/SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
SFPGEL40-1310ENC OEM PN SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM DOM ENET COMPONENTS
SFPGELXSM1310ENC OEM PN SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A 1000BLX SFP 10KM MMF/SMF ENET COMPONENTS
SFPGESST 850NM 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE SFP FIBER TRANSCEIVER MODULE LC Startech Semiconductor Inc
SFPGESXMM850AENC OEM PN SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A 1000BASESX SFP 850 550M MMF LC ENET COMPONENTS