Click for Price

SFPGE-12-A

Part Number SFPGE-12-A
Manufacturer
Description RJ45 SFP 1000BT COPPER 100M SFP-TX FOR RIVERSTONE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 5280 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of SFPGE-12-A

SFPGE-12-A

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
SFPGE-11-ENC OEM PN SFPGE-11 1000BSX SFP 850 550M MMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
SFPGE-12-ENC OEM PN SFPGE-12 1000BT SFP COPPER 100M RJ45 ENET COMPONENTS
SFPGE-18-ENC OEM PN SFPGE-18 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80KM DOM SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
SFPGE-19-A SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A RIVERSTONE COMPATIBLE AMC OPTICS
SFPGE-19-ENC OEM PN SFPGE-19 1000BLX SFP 10KM MMF/SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
SFPGEL40-1310ENC OEM PN SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM DOM ENET COMPONENTS
SFPGELXSM1310ENC OEM PN SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A 1000BLX SFP 10KM MMF/SMF ENET COMPONENTS
SFPGESST 850NM 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE SFP FIBER TRANSCEIVER MODULE LC Startech Semiconductor Inc
SFPGESXMM850AENC OEM PN SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A 1000BASESX SFP 850 550M MMF LC ENET COMPONENTS

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot