Click for Price

MGBIC-02-A

Part Number MGBIC-02-A
Manufacturer
Description RJ45 SFP 1000BTX COPPER FULL DUPLEX SFP-TX FOR ENTERASYS
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 5608 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of MGBIC-02-A

MGBIC-02-A

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
MGBIC-02-ENC 1000BT SFP RJ45 COPPER CAT5 100M LC 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
MGBIC-02-V2 1000BASETX SFP RJ45 COPPER 100M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
MGBIC-08-ENC 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 70KM SMF LC 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
MGBIC-08-V2 1000BASEZX SFP LC 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
MGBIC-BX10-D-ENC OEM PN MGBIC-BX10-D 1000BASE-BXD TX1490/RX1310 20KM ENET COMPONENTS
MGBIC-BX10-U-ENC OEM PN MGBIC-BX10-U 1000BASE-BXU TX1310/RX1490 20KM ENET COMPONENTS
MGBIC-LC01 AGLIES
MGBIC-LC01 Enterasys Standard Pluggable Transceiver Gigabite Ethernet ESN
MGBIC-LC01-ENC 1000BSX SFP 850NM 550M LC 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
MGBIC-LC01-V2 1000BASESX SFP LC 850NM 550M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES