Click for Price

J9150A-AMC

Part Number J9150A-AMC
Manufacturer
Description HP J9150A 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM F/HP 850NM 300KM HP COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 5396 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of J9150A-AMC

J9150A-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
J9150A PROCURVE 10GB SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER LIMITED HEWLETT PACKARD
J9150A-CP 10GB BASE-SR MM/LC MINI GBIC HP COMPATIBLE CP TECHNOLOGIES
J9150A-ENC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF LC CONNECTOR HP COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
J9150A-EP 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ HP J9150A COMPATIBLE J9150A EP MEMORY
J9150A-V 10GBASE-SR SFP + MODULE COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot