Click for Price

J8437A-AMC

Part Number J8437A-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 10GBASE-LR X2-SC F/HP PROCURVE 1310NM 10KM HP COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 8736 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of J8437A-AMC

J8437A-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
J8437A PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC LR OPTIC HEWLETT PACKARD
J8437A-ENC 10GBASE-LR X2 10KM 1310NM SMF 100% HP COMPATIBLE APP TESTED ENET COMPONENTS
J8437A-V 10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE FOR SMF COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot