Click for Price

J4860C-AMC

Part Number J4860C-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 1000ZX SFP 1000BZX SFP SMF LC F/HP J4860C COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9010 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of J4860C-AMC

J4860C-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
J4860A-V 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
J4860C PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI GBIC HEWLETT PACKARD
J4860C-CP 1000BZX SFP SM/LC HP COMPATIBLE CP TECHNOLOGIES
J4860C-ENC 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM LC CONNECTOR 100% HP COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
J4860C-V 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot