Click for Price

J4859C-AMC

Part Number J4859C-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F/HP J4859C COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9016 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of J4859C-AMC

J4859C-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
J4859A-V2 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
J4859B-AX AXIOM PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX 1310N DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES IMSOURCING
J4859B-V 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT LX-LC MINI GBIC HEWLETT PACKARD
J4859C-CP 1000BLX SFP SM/LC HP COMPATIBLE CP TECHNOLOGIES
J4859C-ENC 1000B-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF LC LIFETIME WARR 100% APP TESTED ENET COMPONENTS
J4859C-EP 1000BASE-LX GBIC SFP HP J4859C COMPATIBLE EP MEMORY
J4859C-TAA-AMC 1000BLX TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANT TAA/HP/MSA COMPLIANT J4859C AMC OPTICS
J4859C-V 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES