Click for Price

J4858C-TAA-AMC

Part Number J4858C-TAA-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 1000BSX TAA/CISCO/MSA COMPLIANT TAA/HP/MSA COMPLIANT J4858C
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 5067 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of J4858C-TAA-AMC

J4858C-TAA-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
J485849000005 U/K
J4858A-V2 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM 550M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
J4858B-V2 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM 550M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
J4858C PROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI GBIC HEWLETT PACKARD
J4858C-AMC 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F/HP J4858C COMPATIBLE AMC OPTICS
J4858C-CP 1000BSX SFP MM/LC HP COMPATIBLE CP TECHNOLOGIES
J4858C-ENC 1000B-SX SFP 850NM 550M MMF LC LIFETIME WARR 100% APP TESTED ENET COMPONENTS
J4858C-EP 1000BASE-SX SFP HP J4858C COMPATIBLE 1PORT EP MEMORY
J4858C-IN 1000BSX SFP HP COMPATIBLE 100% HP COMPATIBLE LIFETIME WARRANTY AMC
J4858C-V 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM 550M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES