Click for Price

GLC-SX-MM-AMC

Part Number GLC-SX-MM-AMC
Manufacturer
Description 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 5663 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of GLC-SX-MM-AMC

GLC-SX-MM-AMC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
GLC-104 FINGERBOARD CONDITIONER GUITAR FINGERBOARD CONDITIONER HOSA-PRO SOUND
GLC-2BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP 1490NM 2CHANNELS SPARE CISCO SYSTEMS INC
GLC-3750V2-FX12 12 UNITS OF GLC-FE-100FX FOR 3750 V2 CISCO SYSTEMS INC
GLC-3750V2-FX24 24 UNITS OF GLC-FE-100FX FOR 3750 V2 CISCO SYSTEMS INC
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM CISCO SYSTEMS INC
GLC-BX-D-120K-ENC 1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
GLC-BX-D-20K-ENC 1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
GLC-BX-D-40K-ENC 1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
GLC-BX-D-80K-ENC 1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
GLC-BX-D-ENC 1000BASE-BX BI-DI SFP 1490NM TX 1310NM RX W/DOM 100% APP TESTED ENET COMPONENTS